Place For Paid Advertising

Football Fixed Matches, best fixed matches, soccer prediction

Fixed Matches Half Time Full Time Archive

Date Match HT / FT Odds Results
24.02.2024 Wegberg-Beeck – Wuppertal 2/1 41.00 0:1 / 3:1
17.02.2024 Leyton Orient – Burton 1/2 41.00 1:0 / 1:2
10.02.2024 Chapecoense-SC – Joinville 1/2 41.00 2:1 / 2:3
03.02.2024 FC Halifax – Aldershot 1/2 29.00 1:0 / 1:2
27.01.2024 Crewe – Salford 1/2 29.00 2:1 / 2:3
20.01.2024 MK Dons – Morecambe 1/2 41.00 1:0 / 1:2
13.01.2024 Coventry – Leicester 2/1 34.00 0:1 / 3:1
30.12.2023 Aveley – Dover 2/1 29.00 0:1 / 2:1
23.12.2023 Oldham – Gateshead 1/2 30.00 1:0 / 1:2
16.12.2023 Weston-super-Mare – Truro 1/2 41.00 1:0 / 2:3
02.12.2023 Rushall – Blyth 1/2 34.00 1:0 / 1:3
18.11.2023 Alessandria – Giana Erminio 1/2 34.00 1:0 / 1:2
04.11.2023 Amora – Sporting CP B 2/1 41.00 0:1 / 3:2
28.10.2023 Lumezzane – Atalanta U23 1/2 34.00 1:0 / 1:2
21.10.2023 Renate – Pro Patria 1/2 41.00 1:0 / 1:2
14.10.2023 Santa Tecla – Metapan 1/2 29.00 2:1 / 2:3
07.10.2023 Concarneau – Dunkerque 2/1 29.00 1:2 / 4:3
30.09.2023 Servette – Lausanne 2/1 26.00 0:1 / 2:1
23.09.2023 Peterborough Sports – South Shields 1/2 26.00 1:0 / 2:4
16.09.2023 Crawley – Tranmere 2/1 26.00 0:1 / 3:2
09.09.2023 Salford – Walsall 1/2 34.00 1:0 / 1:2
02.09.2023 Swansea – Bristol City 1/2 34.00 1:0 / 1:2
26.08.2023 Bastia – Troyes 2/1 26.00 0:2 / 3:2
19.08.2023 Colchester – MK Dons 1/2 34.00 2:1 / 2:3
12.08.2023 Wigan – Northampton 2/1 29.00 0:1 / 2:1
05.08.2023 Annecy – Guingamp 1/2 29.00 1:0 / 1:4
29.07.2023 SJK – HJK 1/2 29.00 1:0 / 1:2
22.07.2023 Piast Gliwice – Lech Poznan 1/2 34.00 1:0 / 1:2
15.07.2023 Orgryte – Helsingborg 1/2 34.00 1:0 / 1:2
08.07.2023 Avispa Fukuoka – Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2/1 29.00 0:1 / 2:1
01.07.2023 Heilongjiang Ice City – Shijiazhuang Gongfu 1/2  34.00 2:1 / 2:3
24.06.2023 Cabofriense – Americano 2/1  34.00 0:1 / 2:1
17.06.2023 Polonia Bytom – Goczalkowice Zdroj 1/2 41.00 1:0 / 1:4
10.06.2023 Skierniewice – Warta Sieradz 2/1  34.00 0:1 / 3:2
03.06.2023 Henan Songshan Longmen – Meizhou Hakka 2/1  29.00 0:1 / 2:1
27.05.2023 Cangzhou Wuhan – Three Towns 2/1  34.00 0:1 / 2:1
13.05.2023 Deportivo Madryn – Deportivo Maipu 1/2  34.00 1:0 / 2:3
29.04.2023 Mezokovesd-Zsory – Zalaegerszegi 1/2  29.00 1:0 / 1:2
22.04.2023 Parma – Cagliari 2/1  29.00 0:1 / 2:1
15.04.2023 Stoke – West Brom 1/2  34.00 1:0 / 1:2
08.04.2023 All Boys – Alvarado 2/1  29.00 0:1 / 2:1
01.04.2023 Huddersfield – Middlesbrough 2/1 41.00 0:1 / 4:2
25.03.2023 SD Logrones – Eldense 2/1  41.00 0:1 / 2:1
18.03.2023 Southend – Aldershot 1/2  41.00 1:0 / 1:2
11.03.2023 Al Taee – Damac 1/2  34.00 1:0 / 1:3
04.03.2023 Beroe – Septemvri Sofia 1/2  41.00 1:0 / 1:2
25.02.2023 Hapoel Tel Aviv – SC Ashdod 1/2  41.00 1:0 / 1:2
11.02.2023 Stevenage – Bradford City 1/2  41.00 1:0 / 2:3
04.02.2023 Cornella – Barcelona B 2/1  41.00 2:3 / 4:3
21.01.2023 Nantes II – Saumur Olympique 1/2  29.00 1:0 / 1:3
14.01.2023 Villarreal B – Zaragoza 1/2  34.00 2:0 / 2:3
07.01.2023 Mansfield – Barrow 1/2  41.00 2:1 / 2:3
24.12.2022 Al Urooba – Al Rams 1/x  15.00 2:1 / 2:2
17.12.2022 Queen of South – Kelty Hearts 1/2  41.00 1:0 / 1:2
10.12.2022 Seregno – Real Calepina 1/2  29.00 1:0 / 2:3
03.12.2022 SD Logrones – Castellon 2/1  41.00 0:1 / 2:1
26.11.2022 CD Badajoz – Cordoba 1/2  29.00 2:1 / 2:4
19.11.2022 UPNFM – Vida 2/1  41.00 1:2 / 3:2
12.11.2022 Levski Sofia – Slavia Sofia 1/2  41.00 1:0 / 1:2
05.11.2022 Sabadell – R. Sociedad B 1/2  41.00 1:0 / 1:2
29.10.2022 Tianjin Jinmen Tiger – Zhejiang Professional 1/2  34.00 1:0 / 1:2
22.10.2022 Defensor Sp. – Rentistas 1/2  41.00 1:0 / 2:3
15.10.2022 Kortrijk – Waregem 1/2  34.00 1:0 / 1:3
08.10.2022 Ascoli – Modena 1/2  34.00 1:0 / 1:2
01.10.2022 Elversberg – Verl 1/2  34.00 1:0 / 1:2
24.09.2022 Northampton – Stockport County 2/1  34.00 0:1 / 2:1
17.09.2022 Paris FC – Rodez 1/2 41.00 1:0 / 1:2
10.09.2022 Parma – Ternana 1/2 34.00 1:0 / 2:3
03.09.2022 Derby – Plymouth 1/2 41.00 2:0 / 2:3
27.08.2022 Ingolstadt – Wehen 1/2 34.00 2:1 / 2:3
20.08.2022 Annan – Stirling 1/2 34.00 1:0 / 1:2
13.08.2022 Millwall – Coventry 2/1 29.00 1:2 / 3:2
06.08.2022 Doncaster – Sutton 2/1 34.00 0:1 / 2:1
30.07.2022 Delfin – Guayaquil City 1/2 34.00 1:0 / 1:3
23.07.2022 Albirex Niigata – Okayama 1/2 41.00 2:1 / 2:3
16.07.2022 Ypiranga FC – Botafogo PB 1/2 41.00 1:0 / 1:2
09.07.2022 Laferrere – El Porvenir 2/1 29.00 0:1 / 2:1
02.07.2022 Oita Trinita – Chiba 2/1 34.00 0:1 / 3:2
25.06.2022 Melaka United – Sarawak Utd. 1/2 41.00 2:1 / 2:3
18.06.2022 Ciudad Bolivar – Juventud Unida Universitario 2/1 41.00 0:1 / 2:1
11.06.2022 Stockholm Internazionale – Motala 1/2 40.00 1:0 / 1:2
04.06.2022 San Martin S.J. – Quilmes 2/1 29.00 0:1 / 2:1
28.05.2022 Villa San Carlos – Argentino de Quilmes 1/2 41.00 1:0 / 1:2
21.05.2022 Helsingborg – Varnamo 1/2 29.00 1:0 / 1:4
14.05.2022 Oriente Petrolero – Santa Cruz 1/2 41.00 1:0 / 1:2
07.05.2022 Nykobing – Hvidovre IF 2/1 34.00 0:1 / 2:1
30.04.2022 Quevilly Rouen – Pau FC 1/2 41.00 1:0 / 1:2
23.04.2022 Woking – Wrexham 2/1 41.00 0:1 / 2:1
16.04.2022 Kocaelispor – Bandirmaspor 2/1 34.00 0:1 / 2:1
09.04.2022 New York Red Bulls – CF Montreal 1/2 41.00 1:0 / 1:2
02.04.2022 Santa Cruz – Oriente Petrolero 2/1 34.00 0:1 / 2:1
26.03.2022 Rayo Majadahonda – Unionistas 2/1 34.00 1:2 / 4:3
19.03.2022 Ried – Altach 1/2 41.00 1:0 / 1:2
12.03.2022 Morton – Partick Thistle 2/1 41.00 0:1 / 2:1
05.03.2022 Rotherham – MK Dons 1/2 34.00 1:0 / 1:2
26.02.2022 Alcoyano – Barcelona B 1/2 41.00 1:0 / 2:3
19.02.2022 Chesterfield – Solihull Moors 1/2 34.00 2:1 / 2:3
12.02.2022 Villa Dalmine – Guillermo Brown 1/2 41.00 1:0 / 1:2
05.02.2022 UCAM Murcia – Alcoyano 1/2 41.00 1:0 / 1:2
29.01.2022 Bradford City – Crawley 1/2 41.00 1:0 / 1:2
22.01.2022 Plymouth – Lincoln 1/2 34.00 1:0 / 1:2
15.01.2022 Raith – Arbroath 1/2 41.00 1:0 / 1:2
08.01.2022 Bandirmaspor – Denizlispor 1/2 51.00 3:0 / 3:4
02.01.2022 Bristol City – Millwall 2/1 34.00 1:2 / 3:2
26.12.2021 Albion Rovers – Stranraer 2/1 34.00 1:2 / 3:2
18.12.2021 Kasimpasa – Sivasspor 1/2 29.00 1:0 / 1:3
11.12.2021 Peterborough – Millwall 2/1 34.00 0:1 / 2:1
04.12.2021 Burton – Port Vale 1/2 34.00 1:0 / 1:2
20.11.2021 Preston – Cardiff 1/2 34.00 1:0 / 1:2
13.11.2021 Inverness – Dunfermline 1/2 41.00 1:0 / 1:2
06.11.2021 Birmingham – Reading 1/2 41.00 1:0 / 1:2
30.10.2021 FUS Rabat – Olympique Khouribga 1/2 41.00 1:0 / 1:2
23.10.2021 Grenoble – Dijon 1/2 34.00 1:0 / 1:2
16.10.2021 Hallescher – Saarbrucken 1/2 29.00 2:0 / 2:3
09.10.2021 Quilmes – Atletico Atlanta 2/1 29.00 0:1 / 2:1
02.10.2021 Dag & Red – Altrincham 1/2  41.00 2:1 / 2:3
25.09.2021 Paderborn – Holstein Kiel 1/2 29.00 1:0 / 1:2
18.09.2021 Middlesbrough – Blackpool 1/2 51.00 1:0 / 1:2
11.09.2021 Rapid Vienna – Admira 1/2  41.00 1:0 / 1:2
04.09.2021 Aalesund 2 – Traeff 1/2 34.00 2:1 / 3:4
28.08.2021 Yeovil – King’s Lynn 1/2 34.00 1:0 / 1:2
21.08.2021 FC Halifax – Maidenhead 1/2 34.00 1:0 / 1:2
14.08.2021 Central Norte – CDJU Gualeguaychu 2/1 25.00 0:1 / 2:1
07.08.2021 Sao Bento – Portuguesa 1/2 29.00 1:0 / 2:3
31.07.2021 Honved – Debrecen 1/2 30.00 1:0 / 1:4
24.07.2021 CA Estudiantes – Almirante Brown 1/2  41.00 1:0 / 1:2
17.07.2021 Sportivo Iteno – Tacuary 1/2  41.00 1:0 / 1:2
10.07.2021 Bangu – Portuguesa 2/1  41.00 0:1 / 2:1
03.07.2021 Caucaia – ABC 2/1 41.00 0:2 / 3:2
26.06.2021 Mirassol – Ituano 1/2 51.00 1:0 / 1:2
19.06.2021 CD Corellano – Pena Azagresa 1/2 34.00 4:1 / 5:6
12.06.2021 Stjarnan – Valur 2/1 34.00 0:1 / 2:1
05.06.2021 ASM Oran – Saida 1/2 81.00 2:1 / 3:4
15.05.2021 Sochaux – Auxerre 1/2 29.00 1:0 / 2:3
08.05.2021 Nottingham – Preston 1/2 29.00 1:0 / 1:2
01.05.2021 Bolton – Exeter 1/2 34.00 1:0 / 1:2
24.04.2021 Academica – Chaves 2/1 29.00 0:1 / 2:1
17.04.2021 Antwerp – Genk 2/1 29.00 0:1 / 3:2
10.04.2021 Bolton – Harrogate 2/1 29.00 0:1 / 2:1
03.04.2021 El Ismaily – Ceramica Cleopatra 1/2 34.00 1:0 / 1:2
27.03.2021 King’s Lynn – Eastleigh 2/1 34.00 0:1 / 2:1
20.03.2021 San Jose – Palmaflor 1/2 26.00 1:0 / 1:3
13.03.2021 Bournemouth – Barnsley 1/2 34.00 2:1 / 2:3
06.03.2021 Wealdstone – FC Halifax 1/2 30.00 1:0 / 1:2
27.02.2021 Slavia Sofia – Arda 2/1 34.00 1:2 / 3:2
20.02.2021 Brescia – Cremonese 1/2 34.00 1:0 / 1:2
13.02.2021 Huddersfield – Wycombe 1/2 30.00 2:0 / 2:3
06.02.2021 Vaduz – Zurich 2/1 30.00 0:1 / 3:2
30.01.2021 Boreham Wood – Eastleigh 1/2 30.00 1:0 / 1:2
23.01.2021 Monopoli – Juve Stabia 2/1 30.00 1:2 / 4:2
16.01.2021 Vasas – Dun. Streda 1/2 30.00 1:0 / 1:2
09.01.2021 Mbour Petite Cote – Diambars 1/2 30.00 1:0 / 1:2
02.01.2021 Dungannon – Cliftonville 1/2 30.00 1:0 / 1:2
26.12.2020 Cardiff – Brentford 1/2 30.00 1:0 / 2:3
19.12.2020 Ashton Utd – Kettering 1/2 30.00 1:0 / 1:2
12.12.2020 Jablonec – Plzen 2/1 34.00 0:2 / 3:2
05.12.2020 Rodez – Amiens 1/2 34.00 1:0 / 1:2
28.11.2020 Hungerford – Dartford 1/2 30.00 1:0 / 1:2
21.11.2020 Hillerod – Vanlose 1/2 30.00 1:0 / 1:4
14.11.2020 Chippenham – Ebbsfleet 1/2 30.00 1:0 / 1:2
07.11.2020 Venlo – Heracles 2/1 30.00 0:1 / 3:2
24.10.2020 Gijon – Ponferradina 2/1 34.00 0:1 / 2:1
10.10.2020 Bromley – Torquay 1/2 34.00 1:0 / 1:2
03.10.2020 Gorica – Hajduk Split 2/1 34.00 0:1 / 2:1
26.09.2020 Bradford City – Stevenage 2/1 30.00 0:1 / 2:1
19.09.2020 Jonkopings – Osters 2/1 30.00 0:1 / 4:1
12.09.2020 Cheltenham – Morecambe 1/2 41.00 1:0 / 1:2
05.09.2020 Clitheroe – Curzon Ashton 2/1 29.00 0:1 / 3:2
29.08.2020 Radomiak Radom – Widzew Lodz 2/1 23.00 0:1 / 4:1
22.08.2020 Slaven Belupo – Gorica 1/2 29.00 1:0 / 1:2
15.08.2020 Reims (Fra) – Midtjylland (Den) 2/1 26.00 0:1 / 3:1
08.08.2020 Daejeon – Gyeongnam 1/2 34.00 2:0 / 2:3
01.08.2020 Okayama – Ryukyu 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 1:2
25.07.2020 Havant & W – Dartford 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
18.07.2020 Halden – Floro 2/1 20.00 0:1 – 2:1
11.07.2020 A. Lustenau – Vorwarts Steyr 2/1 20.00 0:1 – 3:1
08.07.2020 Horsens – Hobro 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
23.06.2020 Jonkopings – Ljungskile 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
21.06.2020 Ludogorets – Beroe 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
06.06.2020 Busan – Sangju Sangmu 1/X 15.00 1:0 – 1:1
25.04.2020 Naftan – Lida 2/X 18.00 0:1 – 1:1
11.01.2020 Ashton Utd – Stafford 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
04.01.2020 Banbury – Redditch 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 4:2
01.01.2020 FC United – Radcliffe 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
26.12.2019 Bath – Chippenham 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
09.12.2019 Stourbridge – Rushall 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
30.11.2019 Leczna – Polkowice 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
23.11.2019 Vizela – Benfica 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
03.11.2019 Tammeka – Paide 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
26.10.2019 St.Gilloise – Lommel SK 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
22.10.2019 Wimborne – Dorchester 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
19.10.2019 Sp.Espinho – Vilafranquense 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
12.10.2019 Leyton.O – Walsall 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
05.10.2019 Colchester – Stevenage 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
21.09.2019 Hillerod – Hellerup 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
14.09.2019 Crvena Zvezda – Indjija 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
07.09.2019 Torquay – Harrogate 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 4:2
31.08.2019 Spennymoor – Chester 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
24.08.2019 Tokushima – Ryukya 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 6:1
10.08.2019 Ararat-Armenia – Gandzasar 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
03.08.2019 Botafogo SP – Oeste 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
27.07.2019 FSV Frankfurt – Belingen 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
16.07.2019 Always Ready – Sport Boys 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
06.07.2019 Lausanne(Sui) – Servette(Sui) 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
29.06.2019 Para – Blue Eagles 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
22.06.2019 Belconnen United – W.Weston 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 4:2
15.06.2019 Altona Magic – Dandenong 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 3:2
08.06.2019 Limerick – Galway 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
01.06.2019 Molinis – Ayacucho 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
25.05.2019 Khimki – Luch 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
18.05.2019 Biolog – SKA Rostov 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
15.05.2019 Royal Pari – Aurora 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
11.05.2019 NK Krka – Rogaska 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
04.05.2019 Rosenheim – Illertissen 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 3:4
27.04.2019 Braga.B – Covilha 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
06.04.2019 Carlisle – Bury 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
24.03.2019 Fredericia – Nykobing 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
02.03.2019 Hercules – Valencia.B 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
16.02.2019 DVTK – Honved 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
19.01.2019 St.Mirren – Alloa 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 3:2
01.01.2019 Mickleover – Stafford 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 3:2
22.12.2018 Waarington – Buxton 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
15.12.2018 Raith – Dumbarton 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 4:2
08.12.2018 St.Ives – Bedworth 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
24.11.2018 Real Potosi – Destroyers 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
03.11.2018 Derby – Birmingham 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
30.10.2018 Billericay – East Thurrorck 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
27.10.2018 Chester – Alfreton 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
20.10.2018 Arbroath – Dumbarton 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
06.10.2018 Riga FC – Metta/LU 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
26.08.2018 Syrianska – Rynninge 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 4:2
14.07.2018 Super Nova – Rezekne 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 4:2
23.06.2018 Al Bahri – Al Kahraba 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
16.06.2018 Antofagasta – Copiapo 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
09.06.2018 Gnistan – NJS 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
02.06.2018 Ripensia Timisoara – Miroslava 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
26.05.2018 O’Higgins – Deportes Iquique 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
19.05.2018 Vitavin – Vysehrad 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
05.05.2018 Porto.B – Famalicao 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
21.04.2018 Degerfors – Landskrona 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
14.04.2018 Nitra – Presov 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
10.04.2018 Tranmere – Gateshead 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 4:2
17.03.2018 Ruzomberok – Trencin 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
10.03.2018 Slough – Frome 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
24.02.2018 Rotherham – Doncaster 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
03.02.2018 Accrington – Stevenage 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
30.01.2018 Kings Lynn – Hereford 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 3:2
27.01.2018 Chesham – Stortford 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
20.01.2018 Bristol Rovers – Bradford 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
17.01.2018 Brondby – F.Amager 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1

Attention

THIS WEBSITE IS ONLY FOR SERIOUS PEOPLE AND
PEOPLE WHO ARE OLDER THAN 18 YEARS OLD!
ATTENTION!
Re-sale of tips is strictly prohibited for secure our sources!

Histats




Contact

E-Mail:

Contact.MatchFixing@gmail.com

Banner